Details

First Name

Valerie

Last Name

Brown

Nickname

valerie-brown

Date of Birth

June 5, 1988

City

Phoenix

State

AZ

Country

United States

Biography

Biography

I’ve been following Massy for years!! Her evolution has been a huge inspiration for me and I credit my love for fitness and health to her. I enjoy working out and I love food!