Details

First Name

Elizabet Rodríguez

Last Name

Rodríguez

Nickname

Ellierdz

Date of Birth

February 2, 1987

City

State of Texas 🤠

Country

Usa

Biography

Biography

My name is Elizabeth, (ellie). House Wife, Mom of two very active girls! Currently trying to find that confidence, and show my girls that self love starts within one itself! Learning to have a better and life.. 🥰🤗

Practices & Goals

Goal(s)

Lose Body Fat, Build Muscle, Increase Overall Health, Improve Energy Levels, Improve Mental Health