Details

First Name

Linda

Last Name

Hayford

Nickname

linda-hayford

Date of Birth

May 11, 1989

City

Rennes

State

Ille-et-Vilaine

Country

France

Biography

Biography

Hi everyone

I am Linda, i am 33 mother of the best 4 years and half ever.

Choreographer / Dancer / performer France and across the world. Always have been a sports addict.

Passionate about workout, life, food, travels, creating and my work.

Digging for my best self

Much support to all of us 🙌🏿

 

 

Practices & Goals

Practices

Dancing

Goal(s)

Build Muscle, Increase Overall Health, Improve Energy Levels, Improve Mental Health