Details

First Name

Dyanna (@lunafit)

Last Name

Volek

Nickname

dyanna-volek

Date of Birth

July 21, 1984

City

San Francisco

State

CA

Country

USA

Biography

Biography

I work in local government by day, and I moonlight as a yoga:pilates instructor and wedding officiant. I am passionate about wellness (physical, mental, financial, spiritual) and supporting others.

My IG is @lunafit.

Practices & Goals

Practices

Yoga, Weight Lifting, Pilates, Cardio, Meditation, HIIT

Goal(s)

Lose Body Fat, Build Muscle, Increase Overall Health, Improve Energy Levels, Improve Mental Health