Details

First Name

Andrea

Last Name

Fitz

Nickname

AFitz

Date of Birth

October 23, 1989

City

Cincinnati

Country

United States

Biography

Biography

I’m Andrea. I’m a newly single mom of two toddlers trying to navigate this new space and my “new world”.
I am learning how to appreciate the process.

Practices & Goals

Practices

Yoga, Weight Lifting, Meditation

Goal(s)

Lose Body Fat, Build Muscle, Increase Overall Health, Improve Energy Levels, Improve Mental Health